My Cart

Close

2019 Power-Pole Pro Redfish Tour - Tournament Two - Steinhatchee, FL

Place Team Name Angler One Angler Two Fish 1 Fish 2 Total - Day 1 Day 2 Bag Total - Day 2 Grand Total Points
1 RDS Sam Roberts Chase Daniels 7.47 7.39 14.86 14.50 14.50 29.36 100
2 Power-Pole / EuPro Jeremy Heimes Micky Gibbs 7.19 6.95 14.14 14.22 14.22 28.36 99
3 Texas Roadhouse Jimmy  Pausche Scott O'Brien 6.81 7.23 14.04 14.22 14.22 28.26 98
4 Action Craft Boats Brian Beach David Nelson 7.19 6.62 13.81 12.96 12.96 26.77 97
5 Holton Outdoors Robert Dice Mark Henley 6.46 6.60 13.06 13.49 13.49 26.55 96
6 Promar Ken Mullett Steven Howie 6.65 6.63 13.28 13.06 13.06 26.34 95
7 Tom & Chris / Bobby Robert Erwin Tom Riley 6.29 6.49 12.78 13.54 13.54 26.32 94
8 Steamers Danny Allen Nick Allen 6.87 6.94 13.81 12.14 12.14 25.95 93
9 Taylor / Drangle Graham Taylor Nick Drangle 6.50 6.86 13.36 12.23 12.23 25.59 92
10 Red Vision Major Bellamy Caleb Holden 7.26 4.87 12.13 13.23 13.23 25.36 91
11 Bates / Kicklighter Jake Bates Nathan Kicklighter 6.31 6.67 12.98 12.01 12.01 24.99 90
12 English Bradley English Colin English 6.21 6.50 12.71 12.19 12.19 24.90 89
13 Sea Hag / Crabbie Dads Brett Molzen Scott Peters 6.32 6.90 13.22 11.59 11.59 24.81 88
14 Crews Marine David  Crews Robert Hunter 6.43 4.78 11.21 13.24 13.24 24.45 87
15 Ownby / Marsonek Justin Ownby Patrick Marsonek 5.80 6.08 11.88 12.53 12.53 24.41 86
16 Castaway Customs Danny Sheldon Kyle Craven 6.83 6.21 13.04 11.25 11.25 24.29 85
17 Saltwater Assassin Wade Hastings Tony Jackson 5.69 6.43 12.12 12.05 12.05 24.17 84
18 Sunset Grille Keith McBride Martin Simmons 5.76 6.22 11.98 11.90 11.90 23.88 83
19 Mike's Marine Supply / Exit Realty Doug Tran John Gamwell 6.83 5.32 12.15 11.54 11.54 23.69 82
20 A Band of Anglers Travis Tucker Tad VanDemark 6.08 5.89 11.97 11.57 11.57 23.54 81
21 Gone Fishin Chad Williams Larry Williams 6.25 5.52 11.77 11.74 11.74 23.51 80
22 AFL Mark Crews Jared Owens 6.16 6.24 12.40 10.96 10.96 23.36 79
23 Phillips / Newsome Andrew Phillips Bill Newsome 5.23 6.25 11.48 11.66 11.66 23.14 78
24 Bounds Heating & Air Robert Bounds Trey Mikell 7.61 4.28 11.89 11.19 11.19 23.08 77
25 TNT Zachary Timmons Don Taylor, Jr 6.13 6.03 12.16 10.91 10.91 23.07 76
26 Carl Black Orlando  Joseph Gumble Travis Hancock 5.79 5.84 11.63 11.31 11.31 22.94 75
27 Power-Pole - Usry / Bond Alex Usry Jason Dozler 5.40 5.53 10.93 11.88 11.88 22.81 74
28 Salty Vision James Dechow Clint Lee 6.54 5.06 11.60 11.12 11.12 22.72 73
29 Breakawayz Carlos Garcia Richard Hulett 5.88 6.50 12.38 10.09 10.09 22.47 72
30 Power-Pole Fred Myers Britt Ordes 5.48 5.65 11.13 11.23 11.23 22.36 71
31 Chasin' Fish Chase Norwood Connnor McKinnon 5.25 4.96 10.21 11.91 11.91 22.12 70
32 Sea Serpent / Bass Assassins JJ  Johnston Chris Burns 6.42 6.04 12.46 9.64 9.64 22.10 69
33 Slayer Inc Chris  Cenci Kyle Bienkowski 4.88 4.67 9.55 12.54 12.54 22.09 68
34 S & S Electric Colby Elsass Andrew Fagan 5.84 5.26 11.10 10.87 10.87 21.97 67
35 Farm Bureau William Selph Jason Melvin 4.43 5.30 9.73 12.02 12.02 21.75 66
36 Holloway's Outdoor Adventures Dewey Holloway Kelly Causey 5.30 6.04 11.34 10.29 10.29 21.63 65
37 Tailin' Toads / Orange Star Rods Chandler Altman Joe Wortham 4.52 4.64 9.16 12.45 12.45 21.61 64
38 Big Storm Brewing Kyle  Groh Cameron Winter 5.22 3.49 8.71 12.54 12.54 21.25 63
39 Rick's Rods Jeff Taylor Rick Pena 6.20 5.00 11.20 9.74 9.74 20.94 62
40 Power-Pole Ben Alderman Geoff Page 5.78 5.82 11.60 9.28 9.28 20.88 61
41 Stable Foundations Brian Blake Matt Booker 6.13 6.16 12.29 8.20 8.20 20.49 60
42 feature[23] Raymond McDermott Garrett McGowan 6.77 6.52 13.29 6.48 6.48 19.77 59
43 Blue Wave Grant Wilson Bobbi Brady 5.74 4.87 10.61 8.68 8.68 19.29 58
44 Aquaholics Jesus Lopez Dawn Potts 3.30 2.92 6.22 12.80 12.80 19.02 57
45 Florida Flats Charter Co. Craig Spitznogle Forrest Wheeler 4.55 4.97 9.52 9.38 9.38 18.90 56
46 Toplesshooker Gear Billy Pettigrew Jason Phillips 7.16 3.91 11.07 7.53 7.53 18.60 55
47 Angler Management Captain Shawn Weaver Sue Ellen Weaver 3.16 2.99 6.15 12.21 12.21 18.36 54
48 Young Boats Timothy Jacobson Kurt Shader 3.52 2.91 6.43 11.83 11.83 18.26 53
49 Flatwater Rusty Jewett Chris Morelli 5.57 4.74 10.31 7.55 7.55 17.86 52
50 352 Inshore Matt Cowart John Lannon 3.27 3.34 6.61 10.84 10.84 17.45 51
51 K & G Construction Eddie Marsh John Henninger 4.12 2.85 6.97 9.82 9.82 16.79 50
52 C’est La Vie Stephen Plaisance Eric Norberg 4.96 0.00 4.96 10.55 10.55 15.51 49
53 Rickard/Hunziker Ryan Rickard Robby Hunziker 4.91 6.17 11.08 3.46 3.46 14.54 48
54 Groovelife.com Jason Clark Aaron  Hubert 3.57 3.00 6.57 7.73 7.73 14.30 47
55 Morgan / Henninger Nathan Morgan Chris Henninger 6.36 7.18 13.54 0.00 0.00 13.54 46
56 Lawn Masters North Florida Brent Lyons Nat Tuten 5.15 6.40 11.55 0.00 0.00 11.55 45
57 Galarza/Weatherly Robert Galarza Todd Weatherly 4.92 5.37 10.29 0.00 0.00 10.29 44
58 AD Repairs William Davis Bobby Bodiford 5.82 4.45 10.27 0.00 0.00 10.27 43
59 Flats Addiction John Joiner Dallas Porter 4.73 4.47 9.20 0.00 0.00 9.20 42
60 Amelia Angler Terry Lacoss Glenda Crosby 3.95 4.62 8.57 0.00 0.00 8.57 41
61 English II Mitchel English Steve English 8.25 0.00 8.25 0.00 0.00 8.25 40
62 Z-man  Braxton Blitch Brandon Woods 3.77 0.00 3.77 3.01 3.01 6.78 39
63 GILLZ Tiger Hoffman Chris Vernon 0.00 0.00 0.00 6.37 6.37 6.37 38
64 Bruhmuller / Reed Brian Bruhmuller Shane Reed 5.72 0.00 5.72 0.00 0.00 5.72 37
65 Mosquito Lagoon Ken Parker Phil Rizzo 3.44 0.00 3.44 0.00 0.00 3.44 36
66 cubanbread.com Copeland More Rob Hudson 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 26
66 Flatsland Brad Hounshell Michael Roper 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 26
66 McCoy Shawn McCoy Billy  McCoy 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 26
56 Shallowtails Mark Cowart Michael Cowart 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 26